Addon Calix 100-01512-C-Bxd-10 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Bx Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf, 1330Nmtx/1270Nmrx, 10Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

USD 439.23

In stock

This Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1330nmTx and 1270nmRx using a LC connector

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Calix transceiver

This bidirectional unit must be used with another transceiver or network appliance of complimenting wavelengths

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p

Related

WALL DISPLAY ENCLOSURE PORTRAIT 48in

WALL DISPLAY ENCLOSURE PORTRAIT 48in

p WALL DISPLAY ENCLOSURE PORTRAIT 48in, W /p

1052.60 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 5Y ARU 7008 BC FC CTR CDMR SVC HSC /p

5277.58 USD

AddOn Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 Compatible TAA

AddOn Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 Compatible TAA

p This Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a bidirectional wavelength of 1330nmTx and 1270nmRx using

439.23 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 3Y ARU 7008 BC FC 24X7 SVC HSC /p

2131.62 USD

HP Care Pack Proactive Care

HP Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 4 Years BL460c Gen9 Server Blade Proliant BL46xc G9 SmartBuy 6 hour CTR Proa /p

7863.52 USD

Lenovo ThinkPad P72 20MB002GUS 17.3

Lenovo ThinkPad P72 20MB002GUS 17.3

p OUR MOST POWERFUL MOBILE WORKSTATIONSFusing the portability of ThinkPad with the power of a workstation, P Series laptops feature ISV-certified applications, lightning-fast graphics amp processing, and

1727.64 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year EVA 450-1TB HDD new DMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proactive Care /p

803.52 USD

750 Custom The Strider Junior

750 Custom The Strider Junior

Inside panel contains flap pocket, clear window ID pocket and pen loop. Includes refillable, 30 ruled page notepad. 750 Custom The Strider Junior Portfolio - Promotional Product / Branded with

2635.00 USD

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

38999.27 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

10811.24 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year B Series 8/80 SAN Switch Power Pack CDMR, 4-Hour, 24x7 Proactive Care /p

21666.24 USD

3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR

3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR

p 3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR 500 WEM /p

31199.04 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1741.49 USD

PT-730TU, L720U, L520U

PT-730TU, L720U, L520U

p PT-730TU, L720U, L520U /p

235.93 USD

AddOn Ciena NTK587BAE5 Compatible TAA

AddOn Ciena NTK587BAE5 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena NTK587BAE5 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1538.19nm using a LC connector. It

3244.34 USD

ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP 1270/1290/1310/1330nm

ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP 1270/1290/1310/1330nm

p Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers

1461.18 USD

250 Custom Classic USB Flash

250 Custom Classic USB Flash

Awesome Classic USB Drive.. This is the go-to of promotional flash drives. Classic is made of plastic, comes with a cap and is available in a slew of colors. Approve

2227.50 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 YEAR Aruba 7030 ControllerFC 24X7 ED/R 7030 Cntrl SVC /p

3304.60 USD

Seagate FireCuda ST2000DX002 2 TB

Seagate FireCuda ST2000DX002 2 TB

p FireCuda trade 3.5-inch solid state hard drives blend SSD technology with an HDD platform for the instant-on performance and capacity you need. /p

1999.80 USD

HPE Foundation Care with Defective

HPE Foundation Care with Defective

p 5Y FC NBD wDMR ML30 Gen10 SVC /p

906.31 USD

Mellanox Partner Assist Support Gold

Mellanox Partner Assist Support Gold

p TECHNICAL SUPPT AND WARRANTY /p

88345.88 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

6978.82 USD