Addon Calix 100-03497 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Bx Xfp Transceiver (Smf, 1270Nmtx/1330Nmrx, 10Km, Lc, Rugged) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

USD 743.17

In stock

This Calix® 100-03497 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1270nmTx and 1330nmRx using a LC connector

It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between -40 deg C to 85 deg C

It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Calix reg , as well as to comply with multi-source agreement MSA standards to ensure seamless network integration

Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Calix reg transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

Trade Agreements Act TAA versions of this part are available upon request. /p

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty

Related

AddOn Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 Compatible TAA

AddOn Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 Compatible TAA

p This Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a bidirectional wavelength of 1330nmTx and 1270nmRx using

439.23 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year EVA 450-1TB HDD new DMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proactive Care /p

803.52 USD

750 Custom The Strider Junior

750 Custom The Strider Junior

Inside panel contains flap pocket, clear window ID pocket and pen loop. Includes refillable, 30 ruled page notepad. 750 Custom The Strider Junior Portfolio - Promotional Product / Branded with

2635.00 USD

Lenovo ThinkPad P72 20MB002GUS 17.3

Lenovo ThinkPad P72 20MB002GUS 17.3

p OUR MOST POWERFUL MOBILE WORKSTATIONSFusing the portability of ThinkPad with the power of a workstation, P Series laptops feature ISV-certified applications, lightning-fast graphics amp processing, and

1727.64 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 3Y ARU 7008 BC FC 24X7 SVC HSC /p

2131.62 USD

WALL DISPLAY ENCLOSURE PORTRAIT 48in

WALL DISPLAY ENCLOSURE PORTRAIT 48in

p WALL DISPLAY ENCLOSURE PORTRAIT 48in, W /p

1052.60 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 5Y ARU 7008 BC FC CTR CDMR SVC HSC /p

5277.58 USD

HP Care Pack Proactive Care

HP Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 4 Years BL460c Gen9 Server Blade Proliant BL46xc G9 SmartBuy 6 hour CTR Proa /p

7863.52 USD

Lenovo ThinkCentre M710t 10M9005NUS Desktop

Lenovo ThinkCentre M710t 10M9005NUS Desktop

p Enterprise DesktopsDependable and productive, M Series towers are a boon to any IT team. These industry-leading business machines are also stable and manageable, making them the perfect solution

797.50 USD

Mellanox Partner Assist Support Gold

Mellanox Partner Assist Support Gold

p TECHNICAL SUPPT AND WARRANTY /p

88345.88 USD

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

38999.27 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1449.62 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1647.44 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

6978.82 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 YEAR Aruba 7030 ControllerFC 24X7 ED/R 7030 Cntrl SVC /p

3304.60 USD

250 Custom Wristband USB Flash

250 Custom Wristband USB Flash

The imprint area is over 6 inches long, giving these bracelet USBs some of the best creative area for your logo. With color options that will match just about any

940.00 USD

PT-730TU, L720U, L520U

PT-730TU, L720U, L520U

p PT-730TU, L720U, L520U /p

235.93 USD

2X2 SPACERS FOR DS-VW650 AND

2X2 SPACERS FOR DS-VW650 AND

p 2X2 SPACERS FOR DS-VW650 AND PM43F-BC /p

601.66 USD

3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR

3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR

p 3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR 500 WEM /p

31199.04 USD

AddOn 128GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory

AddOn 128GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory

p This Industry Standard 128GB DDR4-2666MHz octal rank load-reduced ECC 1.2V 288-pin CL17 factory original LRDIMM is 100 guaranteed to be compatible with your system and to work

3210.16 USD

250 Custom Classic USB Flash

250 Custom Classic USB Flash

Awesome Classic USB Drive.. This is the go-to of promotional flash drives. Classic is made of plastic, comes with a cap and is available in a slew of colors. Approve

2227.50 USD

Seagate FireCuda ST2000DX002 2 TB

Seagate FireCuda ST2000DX002 2 TB

p FireCuda trade 3.5-inch solid state hard drives blend SSD technology with an HDD platform for the instant-on performance and capacity you need. /p

1999.80 USD