Juniper Compatible Jnp-Qsfp-40G-Lr4 - Functionally Identical 40Gbase-Lr4 Qsfp+ 4-Lanes 1270Nm - 1330Nm Internal Mux Duplex Lc Single-Mode - Programmed, Tested, And Supported In The Usa, Lifetime Warranty"

USD 1461.18

In stock

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment

All of our compatible transceiver products are guaranteed to be 100 compatible and are backed by an industry-leading lifetime warranty. /p

All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA Multi-Source Agreement compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms

All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their specific networking environment

Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP, X2, and XENPAK products

Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100 compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality

Related

HP Care Pack Proactive Care

HP Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 4 Years BL460c Gen9 Server Blade Proliant BL46xc G9 SmartBuy 6 hour CTR Proa /p

7863.52 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 5Y ARU 7008 BC FC CTR CDMR SVC HSC /p

5277.58 USD

Lenovo ThinkPad P72 20MB002GUS 17.3

Lenovo ThinkPad P72 20MB002GUS 17.3

p OUR MOST POWERFUL MOBILE WORKSTATIONSFusing the portability of ThinkPad with the power of a workstation, P Series laptops feature ISV-certified applications, lightning-fast graphics amp processing, and

1727.64 USD

WALL DISPLAY ENCLOSURE PORTRAIT 48in

WALL DISPLAY ENCLOSURE PORTRAIT 48in

p WALL DISPLAY ENCLOSURE PORTRAIT 48in, W /p

1052.60 USD

750 Custom The Strider Junior

750 Custom The Strider Junior

Inside panel contains flap pocket, clear window ID pocket and pen loop. Includes refillable, 30 ruled page notepad. 750 Custom The Strider Junior Portfolio - Promotional Product / Branded with

2635.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 3Y ARU 7008 BC FC 24X7 SVC HSC /p

2131.62 USD

AddOn Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 Compatible TAA

AddOn Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 Compatible TAA

p This Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a bidirectional wavelength of 1330nmTx and 1270nmRx using

439.23 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year EVA 450-1TB HDD new DMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proactive Care /p

803.52 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1449.62 USD

Samsung Galaxy Watch 42mm

Samsung Galaxy Watch 42mm

p At a Glance The Samsung Galaxy Watch supports secure and standalone deployment for enterprise-level management capabilities while providing your employees a choice in size. With custom app and

350.97 USD

PT-730TU, L720U, L520U

PT-730TU, L720U, L520U

p PT-730TU, L720U, L520U /p

235.93 USD

Axiom XFP Module - For

Axiom XFP Module - For

p Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100 compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by

538.86 USD

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

38999.27 USD

1 8 ShinyBow Component Video

1 8 ShinyBow Component Video

The SB-3770 is a 1 input to 7 output 1 looping Component Video with Stereo Audio Distribution Amplifier. They are used to distribute video signals

291.00 USD

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

35733.31 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

6978.82 USD

Lenovo ThinkCentre M710t 10M9005NUS Desktop

Lenovo ThinkCentre M710t 10M9005NUS Desktop

p Enterprise DesktopsDependable and productive, M Series towers are a boon to any IT team. These industry-leading business machines are also stable and manageable, making them the perfect solution

797.50 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1741.49 USD

HPE Foundation Care with Defective

HPE Foundation Care with Defective

p 5Y FC NBD wDMR ML30 Gen10 SVC /p

906.31 USD

AddOn Ciena NTK587BAE5 Compatible TAA

AddOn Ciena NTK587BAE5 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena NTK587BAE5 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1538.19nm using a LC connector. It

3244.34 USD

3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR

3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR

p 3YR 24X7 TECHSUP. SVC FOR 500 WEM /p

31199.04 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1647.44 USD